Kalender

26 April 2019

12| EC-DJK Aigen/Inn : EC Passau-Neustift

18:30 - 22:30
EC-DJK Aigen/Inn, Aigner Stra├če 72
Bad F├╝ssing, 94072 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
27 April 2019

15| TSV Peiting : SV Oberbergkirchen

16:00 - 20:00
TSV Peiting, Alfons-Peter-Str. 10
Peiting, 86971 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
27 April 2019

13| EC EBRA Aiterhofen : SpVgg Oberkreuzberg

16:00 - 20:00
EC EBRA Aiterhofen, Enggasse 17
Aiterhofen, 94330 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
27 April 2019

14| FC Ottenzell : FC Penzing

16:00 - 20:00
FC Ottenzell, Haid-Br├Ąuhausstr.
Konzell, 94357 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
27 April 2019

09| TSV Hartpenning : EC Gerabach

16:00 - 20:00
TSV Hartpenning, Piesenkamer Str. 19
Gro├čhartpenning, 83607 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
27 April 2019

11| SV M├╝hlhausen : SC Zell

17:30 - 21:30
SV M├╝hlhausen, Drahtgasse 21
Neustadt a.Donau - OT M├╝hlhausen, 93333 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
27 April 2019

16| EC Lampoding : ESC Aham

18:00 - 22:00
EC Lampoding, Kirchsteiner Str. 30
Kirchansch├Âring - OT Kirchstein, 83417 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
27 April 2019

10| EC Hauzenberg : EC Pilsting

18:00 - 22:00
EC Hauzenberg, Staffelstra├če 6
Hauzenberg, 94051 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
03 Mai 2019

21| FC Ottenzell : EC EBRA Aiterhofen

18:00 - 22:00
FC Ottenzell, Haid-Br├Ąuhausstr.
Konzell, 94357 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
04 Mai 2019

23| EC Lampoding : TSV Peiting

16:00 - 20:00
EC Lampoding, Kirchsteiner Str. 30
Kirchansch├Âring - OT Kirchstein, 83417 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
04 Mai 2019

18| EC Gerabach : EC Pilsting

16:00 - 20:00
EC Gerabach, Sportplatzsiedlung 9a
Bayerbach, 84092 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
04 Mai 2019

19| EC-DJK Aigen/Inn : SV M├╝hlhausen

17:30 - 21:30
EC-DJK Aigen/Inn, Aigner Stra├če 72
Bad F├╝ssing, 94072 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
04 Mai 2019

20| SC Zell : EC Passau-Neustift

17:30 - 21:30
SC Zell, Sonnleitenweg 20
Dietfurt, 92345 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
04 Mai 2019

17| EC Hauzenberg : TSV Hartpenning

18:00 - 22:00
EC Hauzenberg, Staffelstra├če 6
Hauzenberg, 94051 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
04 Mai 2019

24| SV Oberbergkirchen : ESC Aham

18:30 - 22:30
SV Oberbergkirchen, Ziegelberg 8
Oberbergkirchen, 84564 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
11 Mai 2019

22| SpVgg Oberkreuzberg : FC Penzing

16:00 - 20:00
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg, St.-H├Ąrmann-Platz 7
Spiegelau, 94518 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
18 Mai 2019

31| TSV Peiting : EC Lampoding

16:00 - 20:00
TSV Peiting, Alfons-Peter-Str. 10
Peiting, 86971 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
18 Mai 2019

32| ESC Aham : SV Oberbergkirchen

16:00 - 20:00
ESC Aham, Feldstra├če 36
Aham, 84168 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
18 Mai 2019

29| EC EBRA Aiterhofen : FC Ottenzell

16:00 - 20:00
EC EBRA Aiterhofen, Enggasse 17
Aiterhofen, 94330 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
18 Mai 2019

25| TSV Hartpenning : EC Hauzenberg

16:00 - 20:00
TSV Hartpenning, Piesenkamer Str. 19
Gro├čhartpenning, 83607 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
18 Mai 2019

26| EC Pilsting : EC Gerabach

16:00 - 20:00
EC Pilsting, Landauer Weg 10a
Pilsting, 94431 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
18 Mai 2019

30| FC Penzing : SpVgg Oberkreuzberg

17:00 - 21:00
FC Penzing, Am Unteren Stein 7
Penzing, 86929 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
18 Mai 2019

27| SV M├╝hlhausen : EC-DJK Aigen/Inn

17:30 - 21:30
SV M├╝hlhausen, Drahtgasse 21
Neustadt a.Donau - OT M├╝hlhausen, 93333 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
19 Mai 2019

28| EC Passau-Neustift : SC Zell

10:00 - 14:00
EC Passau-Neustift, Neustift 3
Passau, 94036 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
24 Mai 2019

37| SpVgg Oberkreuzberg : EC EBRA Aiterhofen

19:00 - 23:00
SpVgg Oberkreuzberg, St.-H├Ąrmann-Platz 7
Spiegelau, 94518 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
25 Mai 2019

40| ESC Aham : EC Lampoding

16:00 - 20:00
ESC Aham, Feldstra├če 36
Aham, 84168 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
25 Mai 2019

33| EC Gerabach : TSV Hartpenning

16:00 - 20:00
EC Gerabach, Sportplatzsiedlung 9a
Bayerbach, 84092 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
25 Mai 2019

34| EC Pilsting : EC Hauzenberg

16:00 - 20:00
EC Pilsting, Landauer Weg 10a
Pilsting, 94431 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
25 Mai 2019

38| FC Penzing : FC Ottenzell

17:00 - 21:00
FC Penzing, Am Unteren Stein 7
Penzing, 86929 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
25 Mai 2019

35| SC Zell : SV M├╝hlhausen

17:30 - 21:30
SC Zell, Sonnleitenweg 20
Dietfurt, 92345 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
25 Mai 2019

39| SV Oberbergkirchen : TSV Peiting

18:30 - 22:30
SV Oberbergkirchen, Ziegelberg 8
Oberbergkirchen, 84564 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
26 Mai 2019

36| EC Passau-Neustift : EC-DJK Aigen/Inn

10:00 - 14:00
EC Passau-Neustift, Neustift 3
Passau, 94036 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
08 Juni 2019

48| EC Lampoding : SV Oberbergkirchen

16:00 - 20:00
EC Lampoding, Kirchsteiner Str. 30
Kirchansch├Âring - OT Kirchstein, 83417 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
08 Juni 2019

47| TSV Peiting : ESC Aham

16:00 - 20:00
TSV Peiting, Alfons-Peter-Str. 10
Peiting, 86971 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
08 Juni 2019

45| EC EBRA Aiterhofen : FC Penzing

16:00 - 20:00
EC EBRA Aiterhofen, Enggasse 17
Aiterhofen, 94330 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
08 Juni 2019

46| FC Ottenzell : SpVgg Oberkreuzberg

16:00 - 20:00
FC Ottenzell, Haid-Br├Ąuhausstr.
Konzell, 94357 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
08 Juni 2019

41| TSV Hartpenning : EC Pilsting

16:00 - 20:00
TSV Hartpenning, Piesenkamer Str. 19
Gro├čhartpenning, 83607 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
08 Juni 2019

43| SV M├╝hlhausen : EC Passau-Neustift

17:30 - 21:30
SV M├╝hlhausen, Drahtgasse 21
Neustadt a.Donau - OT M├╝hlhausen, 93333 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
08 Juni 2019

44| EC-DJK Aigen/Inn : SC Zell

17:30 - 21:30
EC-DJK Aigen/Inn, Aigner Stra├če 72
Bad F├╝ssing, 94072 Deutschland
+ Google Karte
08 Juni 2019

42| EC Hauzenberg : EC Gerabach

18:00 - 22:00
EC Hauzenberg, Staffelstra├če 6
Hauzenberg, 94051 Deutschland
+ Google Karte